5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 10 Feb 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police
7:33
114,140
wifistudy
Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Any Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: -
⇒ RRB JE Booster: goo.gl/fgPLQz
⇒ SSC CGL Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ SSC CPO Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ SSC GD Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ IB Executive Booster: goo.gl/j4UBcL
⇒ AFCAT Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
⇒ CDS Booster: goo.gl/2N4gkt
⇒ Banking Booster: goo.gl/Tje5WM
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy
Subscribe wifistudy vlogs here: in-mys.com/uservideos-wifistudyvlogs

We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 4th Feb ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir (Coming Soon)
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
6:00 AM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
9:00 AM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
9:00 AM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
10:30 AM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:30 AM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma’am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - Reasoning Hitesh sir
1:30 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
RPF (Constable) Crash Course:
2:00 PM - General Awareness by Shipra Ma'am
3:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
4:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
अब CGL/CPO दूर नहीं:
2:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - GK by Praveen Sir
4:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
5:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
अब Patwar दूर नहीं:
6:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
6:30 PM - History by Praveen Sir
7:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
7:30 PM - Geography by Rajendra Sir
IB Security Assistant (Executive) 2018:
6:00 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
6:30 PM - GK by Shipra Ma'am
7:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
7:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
अबकी बार Vocab पार:
7:00 PM - English Vocab with Phrasal Verbs by Sanjeev Sir
अब SSC GD दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
9:00 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
10:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
10:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
11:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
Download wifistudy App: play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.wifistudy.onlinetest
#Live_Classes_New_Schedule_in_Description

टिप्पणियाँ
  • Sasmirekha Dash
    Sasmirekha Dash

    Arunachal Pradesh

  • JAYRAM MATHS
    JAYRAM MATHS

    Itanagar

  • Milli Kumari
    Milli Kumari

    Good morning sir

  • Naresh Kumar
    Naresh Kumar

    Sr apka what's app no kya hi

  • satish kumar
    satish kumar

    Thanks....

  • deep kamal
    deep kamal

    Good

  • manish ray
    manish ray

    Itanagar

  • Pranjal Trivedi
    Pranjal Trivedi

    Etanagar

  • yogesh
    yogesh

    Itanagar

  • one World
    one World

    Good one 😃😄😃😄😃😄

  • Punu Bishnoi
    Punu Bishnoi

    Etangerrr

  • Subodh Ray
    Subodh Ray

    Itanagar

  • Rohit Dubey
    Rohit Dubey

    Itanagar

  • Geeta Panwar
    Geeta Panwar

    Etangr

  • Prabhat Chaurasiya
    Prabhat Chaurasiya

    Itanagar

  • Bir gurunG
    Bir gurunG

    Etanagar!

  • manoj yadav
    manoj yadav

    Itanagar

  • Shubham Singh
    Shubham Singh

    itanagar

  • Hrishik chawra
    Hrishik chawra

    Itanagar

  • Abhinandan Singh Kumar
    Abhinandan Singh Kumar

    Eatanager(Arunachalpardesh)

  • Rahul Kumar
    Rahul Kumar

    Itanagar

  • BHIM RAVIDAS
    BHIM RAVIDAS

    Itanagar

  • ANITA GUPTA
    ANITA GUPTA

    Itanager

  • Avinash Raj
    Avinash Raj

    A

  • ROHIT SINGH
    ROHIT SINGH

    तमिलनाडु तमिलनाडु में नागोर दरगाह के निकट 462वें वार्षिक कंदूरी उत्सव 2019 का आरम्भ हुआ। यह उत्सव 14 दिन तक चलेगा। इस उत्सव को हज़रत सैय्यद शाहुल हमीद

  • Suraj Das
    Suraj Das

    Good morning India jo bolrahi he usko kripaya hata De sir...plz

  • Arvind Chaudhari
    Arvind Chaudhari

    Jai maa sharde

  • Shivam Srivastava
    Shivam Srivastava

    2 se jyda min to khud ka advertising krte ho ..

  • PPC RAM
    PPC RAM

    Please bro don't stop it's helping many people great job 👍👍👍👍

  • Bhagat singh
    Bhagat singh

    Arun prabha channel itanagar

  • Yogesh Dambiwal
    Yogesh Dambiwal

    Itanagar

  • kunal saini
    kunal saini

    Itanagar

  • Nanu Ram Godara
    Nanu Ram Godara

    Sir rpf si all groups ki answer key aa chuki hai. So plz ek vedio rpf si expected cutoff par daliye. Plz sir !!

  • ALOK KUMAR PANDEY
    ALOK KUMAR PANDEY

    itanagar

  • Abhishek kumar
    Abhishek kumar

    Itanager arunanchal pardesh me

  • Anshu Kumar
    Anshu Kumar

    Itanagar

  • Manish Gupta
    Manish Gupta

    ईटानगर

  • Rahul Kumar
    Rahul Kumar

    ईटानगर

  • shailesh Kumar
    shailesh Kumar

    Itanagar

  • Gopi john
    Gopi john

    In arunachal Pradesh at Etanager

  • Saroj Kumar
    Saroj Kumar

    itanagar

  • Raju Patel
    Raju Patel

    Itanagar mme Pradhan mantri Narendra modi lunch dd Arun Prabha channel

  • Heena khan
    Heena khan

    arudachal prdais ki capital itangr

  • Arnav Vikram
    Arnav Vikram

    Itanagar (option 1)

  • Neetu Rajak
    Neetu Rajak

    Arunachal Pradesh h asnswer

  • Pratiksha Kore
    Pratiksha Kore

    Ans- Itanagar ☺

  • M.S DHONI
    M.S DHONI

    ईटानगर(अरुणाचल प्रदेश) को 24घण्टे सेवा देने वाला चेनल pm मोदी ने लॉच किया है

  • janardan pandey
    janardan pandey

    Itanagar

  • Tina Dutta
    Tina Dutta

    Itanagar

  • Manoj Kumar
    Manoj Kumar

    Sir apko kyu ni Mili SSC me job

  • kamaljeet singh
    kamaljeet singh

    Itanagar...

  • Kundan Kumar
    Kundan Kumar

    Itangar

  • Chandrikasolanki Chand
    Chandrikasolanki Chand

    Itanagar

  • Daniyal Khan
    Daniyal Khan

    DDArun prabha recently launched in Itanagar, Arunachall. @It beacoms the 2nd 24*7 hour channel in the state @This channel will be available in free dish @It is free of cost @It will be also available in other state of india @Availavaling news,intretainment,and also GK

  • Sohan lal Kumawat
    Sohan lal Kumawat

    ईटानगर

  • Huntsman
    Huntsman

    Answer is Guwahati.... I'm preparing for IAS.. Best of luck

  • DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI
    DAYANAND CHAUDHARY NEW DELHI

    DD अरुण प्रभा चैनल, ईटानगर (अरुणाचल प्रदेश)

  • Sumit Kumar
    Sumit Kumar

    ईटानगर

  • mukesh saini
    mukesh saini

    itanager

  • Annu Garhwal
    Annu Garhwal

    Answer of the question itanagar

  • Sourabh Shukla
    Sourabh Shukla

    DD Arun Prabha in itanagar

  • smrutiranjan behera
    smrutiranjan behera

    DD Arun prabha - itanagar State-Arunachal Pradesh Capital - Itanagar , Cm-prema khandu , Governor- B.D.Mishra

  • Ashish yadav Dadon
    Ashish yadav Dadon

    Aap bhi ek men ho

  • Piyush Singh
    Piyush Singh

    ईटानगर में

  • Subham Bhardwaj
    Subham Bhardwaj

    Thankss sir!! ANS-Itanagar

  • Abhijeet Kumar
    Abhijeet Kumar

    a

  • j joy
    j joy

    itanagar

  • ankit sati
    ankit sati

    Arunachal pradesh itanagar

  • ankush Yadav
    ankush Yadav

    Itanagar

  • SACHIN Shankhdhar
    SACHIN Shankhdhar

    Itanagar

  • Shivani chandra
    Shivani chandra

    ईटानगर

  • Vicky M
    Vicky M

    Itanagar

  • Streaky Love
    Streaky Love

    A

  • Gaurav gautam
    Gaurav gautam

    Itanagar

  • Umesh Mourya
    Umesh Mourya

    itanagar

  • payal Kaushal
    payal Kaushal

    Itanagar is the right answer

  • Abhinav Singh
    Abhinav Singh

    Pm launched DD Arun Prabha as 24th Doordarshan channel in Itanagar-Capital of Arunachal Pradesh which is very important for rising faith in that population and also important for us regarding security reasons due to China. CM-Pema Khandu Governer-B. D Mishra

  • Vinod Kumar
    Vinod Kumar

    Sir CTET exam ki class shuru kare

  • status zone
    status zone

    Itanagar

  • SHAMBHU DAYAL
    SHAMBHU DAYAL

    Itanager

  • deepak yadav
    deepak yadav

    Itanagar Arunachal

  • Arya Rai
    Arya Rai

    Thanku sir

  • Ritesh Kumar
    Ritesh Kumar

    Itanagar

  • kiran kumari
    kiran kumari

    Arunachal pradesh

  • shubham tiwari Samrat
    shubham tiwari Samrat

    Itanagar

  • TECH RK
    TECH RK

    Gktoday se copy kiya

  • Abhishek Singh
    Abhishek Singh

    36th

  • Sonam sony rani
    Sonam sony rani

    Itanagar 😊

  • Abhishek Singh
    Abhishek Singh

    SBI

  • Abhishek Singh
    Abhishek Singh

    Tamil Nadu

  • Debasish sahoo
    Debasish sahoo

    2mins total waste

  • Anu Ray
    Anu Ray

    Itanagar

  • Rakesh Rohit
    Rakesh Rohit

    Yaha pdf kha milti

  • Del Se Del Tak
    Del Se Del Tak

    etangar arunachal pradesh ki rajdhani hai etangat

  • RM -Dharmendra Sahni
    RM -Dharmendra Sahni

    🙏🙏 Bhai अगर maths tricks पढना चाहना चाहते तो एक बार हमारे चैनल onlytrickymaths पर आओ plzz bhai support करो avi स्टार्ट की है पढ़ना यूट्यूब पे और वो भी ऐसा ऐसा trick जो बड़े- बड़े सवालो को आसानी से हल कर दे onlytrickymaths 🙏🙏

  • Durgesh Sarode
    Durgesh Sarode

    Sir Alp ki psycho ki class....

  • Alka Singh
    Alka Singh

    Itanagar

  • Puja Kumari
    Puja Kumari

    DD Arun prabha channel launched on - Itanagar

  • Jyoti Gupta
    Jyoti Gupta

    Nyc session sr ans is itanagar

  • Pooja Rajput
    Pooja Rajput

    Itanagar

अगला