5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 10 July 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police
11:54
142,263
wifistudy
Reddit
Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: (Call: 844-844-7780)
👉 Railway Exams 2019:
⇒ RRB NTPC: bit.ly/2XBGTCp
⇒ RRB Group D: bit.ly/2XBGTCp
⇒ RRB JE (CBT-2): bit.ly/2XBGTCp
⇒ RRB Paramedical: bit.ly/2XBGTCp
👉 SSC 2019:
⇒ SSC CGL: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
⇒ SSC CHSL: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
⇒ SSC MTS: bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
👉 LIC ADO 2019: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
👉 SBI PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ SBI PO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ SBI Clerk: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS RRB PO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ IBPS PO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ IBPS Clerk: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ IBPS SO: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
👉 RBI Grade B & Assistant 2019:
⇒ RBI Grade B: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
⇒ RBI Assistant: bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
👉 UPSC CDS (II) 2019: bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
👉 AFCAT 2019:
⇒ AFCAT (Flying): bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
⇒ AFCAT (Ground Duty): bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
👉 CAPF 2019: bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
👉 NTA-UGC NET: bit.ly/2KOiAel
👉 RPSC 2019:
⇒ RAS (Pre + Main): bit.ly/304XBaJ
⇒ 1st Grade Teacher: bit.ly/304XBaJ
👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
⇒ CTET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
⇒ TET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
⇒ UPTET: bit.ly/2YsVRb0
👉 NDA/Airforce X & Y/Navy Exams:
⇒ NDA: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
⇒ Airforce X & Y: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
⇒ Navy: bit.ly/2XEWEsi
👉 UPSC CSE: bit.ly/2YtKMX6
👉 Have Any Query? Ask Us.
⇒ Call: 844-844-7780
⇒ WhatsApp: 702-3333-675
Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline
👉 Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
⇒ unacademy.com/plus
wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/@wifistudy
=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st July ===
Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:00 AM - Banking Awareness Show by Sushmita Ma'am
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir
RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
RRB Group D 2019:
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
IBPS RRB PO 2019:
2:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
2:30 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
IBPS PO/Clerk 2019:
3:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
IBPS RRB Clerk 2019:
4:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
4:30 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
04:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
SSC MTS 2019 (Tier-I):
05:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
05:30 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
06:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
06:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
SSC CHSL 2018 (Tier-I) Crash Course:
07:00 PM - Maths by Santosh Sir
07:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
08:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
08:30 PM - English by Harsh Sir
SSC CGL 2018 (Tier-II):
09:00 PM - English By Harsh Sir
10:00 PM - Maths By Santosh Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
09:00 PM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
09:00 PM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
11:00 PM - CMA (Physics) by Neeraj Sir
11:30 PM - CMA (Chemistry) by Shipra Ma'am
Static GK Special:
12:00 AM - Static GK by Sandeep Sir
👉 We're Hiring, Apply Here:
⇒ UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
⇒ General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2
⇒ Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
👉 Subscribe wifistudy: in-mys.com/uservideos-wifistudy
👉 Subscribe wifistudy 2.0: in-mys.com/watchchannel/UCNE5xD_X2WNelbnkRWTYvQg
👉 Claim Your wifistudy T-Shirt:
⇒ www.wifistudy.com/claim-your-tshirt
👉 Download wifistudy App: bit.ly/2IrolwJ

#Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

टिप्पणियाँ
  • Rajat Verma
    Rajat Verma

    Brazil

  • ABHISHEK AGRAHARI
    ABHISHEK AGRAHARI

    Sir Vitthal trophy aur erza Cup related to which sport.

  • Asjad Ayub
    Asjad Ayub

    Brazil ,chili ko harakar

  • mayank patidar
    mayank patidar

    सर मुझे ये बात बहुत बुरी लगी कि अपनी अभी तक म प्र पुलिस की क्लासेज चालू नही करि और ना ही उसके बारे में बात करी अभी तक। क्या हैम लोग आपको फॉलो नही करते या फिर हमारी govt exam आपके लिए इम्पोर्टेड नही होती।

  • Jagruti Sahu
    Jagruti Sahu

    Brazil won - Copa cup..

  • Navneet Kumar
    Navneet Kumar

    Brazil

  • Kunal Kumar
    Kunal Kumar

    Aaaaaaaa

  • GUNJAN kuntal
    GUNJAN kuntal

    A

  • Manju Choudhari
    Manju Choudhari

    Peru

  • MAHADEV NAGANOOR
    MAHADEV NAGANOOR

    Greater noida

  • Varsha Gochar
    Varsha Gochar

    Question of the day-. Brazil

  • ROSHAN KUMAR
    ROSHAN KUMAR

    A. Brazil

  • Arnav Vikram
    Arnav Vikram

    Brazil (Option A)

  • Ravi Ranjan
    Ravi Ranjan

    Brazil

  • Shiva Dhaka
    Shiva Dhaka

    It's Tahran not Tehrin or behrin !

  • SHAMSHER Alam
    SHAMSHER Alam

    Golden Glove award toh Sari Van Veenendal(Netherlands) Ko diya Gaya hai

  • AJEET PRATAP YADAV
    AJEET PRATAP YADAV

    Up si ki batch kb start hogi sir

  • vineet verma
    vineet verma

    Iran tehraan

  • priyanka kujur
    priyanka kujur

    Brazil

  • Avani Yadav
    Avani Yadav

    Sir lower PCs ka chakbandi adhikari ka exam kb tk hoga sir

  • saraswati purty
    saraswati purty

    Ans-brazil

  • Sudha devi
    Sudha devi

    Good morning sir

  • MUKESH KUMAR
    MUKESH KUMAR

    B

  • MUKESH KUMAR
    MUKESH KUMAR

    B

  • Ashish VERMA
    Ashish VERMA

    Pahle aap ans bataya kare uske bad details khola kare

  • vd Tiwari
    vd Tiwari

    Brazil.

  • ABHISHEK KUMAR
    ABHISHEK KUMAR

    Brazil

  • Vishal choudhary
    Vishal choudhary

    Brazil🇧🇷🇧🇷🇧🇷

  • anjali dwivedi
    anjali dwivedi

    Ans brajil

  • Sonu Rana
    Sonu Rana

    Brajil

  • MD Asif
    MD Asif

    A... branzil

  • Mousumi Sardar
    Mousumi Sardar

    Brazil

  • Utkarsh Tyagi
    Utkarsh Tyagi

    Kyriakos mitsotakis (PM of Greece) You gave wrong answer

  • svechchha maurya
    svechchha maurya

    Answer of the day_Brazil

  • Anuj Trivedi
    Anuj Trivedi

    Brazil CAPITAL brazilia CURRENCY riyal

  • Bhaskar Biswas
    Bhaskar Biswas

    Brazil

  • Ashish sorout
    Ashish sorout

    Sir shadi muvarak ho

  • ravindra ram
    ravindra ram

    Telagana B.

  • Priyanshu Gupta
    Priyanshu Gupta

    Aaaaaa

  • Vanshita Thakur
    Vanshita Thakur

    Sir aap junior assistant ki classe kb se sur kr re h? Plzz tell me sir

  • chandan kumar
    chandan kumar

    Brazil

  • Muqeem Jani
    Muqeem Jani

    Brazil

  • Adis cool
    Adis cool

    Ans- Brazil

  • Kailash Rana
    Kailash Rana

    ans-Brazil ne peru ko 3-1 se harya

  • Hasan Raza
    Hasan Raza

    Brazil

  • Neha Jain
    Neha Jain

    Brazil

  • sarvesh parjapati
    sarvesh parjapati

    Brazil

  • sawar bharti
    sawar bharti

    Brazil defeat Peru 3-1

  • Vijay Kumar
    Vijay Kumar

    ब्राज़ील

  • Aditya Kumar
    Aditya Kumar

    कोपा 2019 का खिताब ब्राजील ने कोपा को हराकर जीता है

  • santosh Nayak
    santosh Nayak

    Ans Brazil Capital-Brasilia Currency- Brazilian Real Nice session.Thanku sir

  • Chandra Shekhar
    Chandra Shekhar

    Advertisement 1minute start ka band kr dijiye

  • Shishupal Lambghare
    Shishupal Lambghare

    Brazil

  • Soniya Kashyap creations
    Soniya Kashyap creations

    Brazil

  • Arun Kumari
    Arun Kumari

    Ntpc ke admit cards aa gye hai kya??

  • Knowledge of the world
    Knowledge of the world

    Brazil

  • Ashish Rajpoot
    Ashish Rajpoot

    Kopa america

  • Shivi sharma
    Shivi sharma

    Brazil

  • Diksha Yadav
    Diksha Yadav

    Brazil ne jeeta h

  • Jyoti Jha
    Jyoti Jha

    Sir u r great sir aap log boht hi acha kaam kar rhe sir aap logo ke help se aaj oo bacha v apne bre me soch rha he jo kv har chuka tha kyo unke paas pesi nhi hote he pdhne ke jis ke karn ooo aapne aim ko bhul jate he but sir aap logo ke help se aaj ye possible ho parha he aur hoga ......tq so much sir for great gift ..... Tq alll team members.....

  • Ruchi Kumari
    Ruchi Kumari

    Answer of the day Brazil

  • Laxmi Maurya
    Laxmi Maurya

    Brajil

  • Shreya Boke
    Shreya Boke

    ans-copa.and about copa America is the international men's association football championship organized by South America.

  • Aman Verma
    Aman Verma

    Copa America 2019 Winner- Brazil vs Peru

  • RASIKA MOON
    RASIKA MOON

    Brazil

  • Rajesh Kumar
    Rajesh Kumar

    Brajil

  • Anu Pal
    Anu Pal

    Brazil

  • ARJUN GUPTA
    ARJUN GUPTA

    Good

  • Romesh JADAUN
    Romesh JADAUN

    Brazil

  • Koshtharika
    Koshtharika

    PLEASE READ IT👍👍👍👍👍 women fifa world cup 2019's golden glove award SARI VAN VEENENDAAL ko dia gya h is vedio me bymistake aapne GIULIA GWINN bta rkha h .plzz check kijiyega sir.☺️

    • Vikrant Dubey
      Vikrant Dubey

      I was searching same comment bcz if no one have written same then I will do . May be this was done in hurry.

अगला