5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 12 June 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police
12:52
126,607
wifistudy
Reddit
Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
Available Test Series: - (Call/WhatsApp: 70233-33675)
👉 SBI PO 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SBI Clerk 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 RRB NTPC 2019: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 SSC CGL 2019: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
👉 SSC CHSL 2019: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
Available Plus Courses: - (Call/WhatsApp: 70233-33675)
👉 Railway Exams 2019:
⇒ RRB NTPC: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Group D: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB JE (CBT-2): bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Paramedical: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 SSC 2019:
⇒ SSC CGL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC CHSL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC MTS: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
👉 LIC ADO 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SBI PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ SBI PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ SBI Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS RRB PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS SO: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 RBI Grade B & Assistant 2019:
⇒ RBI Grade B: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ RBI Assistant: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 UPSC CDS (II) 2019: bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 AFCAT 2019:
⇒ AFCAT (Flying): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
⇒ AFCAT (Ground Duty): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 CAPF 2019: bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 NTA-UGC NET: bit.ly/2I5JsFn
👉 RPSC 2019:
⇒ RAS (Pre + Main): bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ 1st Grade Teacher: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
⇒ CTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ TET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ UPTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline
👉 Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
⇒ unacademy.com/plus
wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy
👉 We're Hiring
Apply Here: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 5th June ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
7:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
7:45 AM - Poori English Cover by Vishal Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
9:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
9:30 AM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
RRB Group D 2019:
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
1:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
SBI PO/Clerk 2019 (Pre) Crash Course:
2:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
3:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
4:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
4:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
SSC CGL 2018 (Tier-I) Crash Course:
5:00 PM - Maths by Santosh Sir
6:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
6:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
7:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
10:00 PM - Maths by Santosh Sir
SSC CHSL 2018 (Tier-I) Crash Course:
7:00 PM - Maths by Santosh Sir
7:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
8:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
8:30 PM - English by Harsh Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
9:00 PM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
9:00 PM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
11:00 PM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir
11:00 PM - CMA (Physics) by Neeraj Sir
11:30 PM - CMA (Chemistry) by Shipra Ma'am
SSC MTS 2019 (Tier-I): (Coming from 17th June)
5:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
5:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
6:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
6:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
Channel - @wifistudy State Exams
in-mys.com/uservideos-wifistudystateexams
=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 3rd June ===
English Vocab for All SSC Exams:
10:00 AM - English Vocabulary by Harsh Sir
RPSC 1st Grade Teacher 2019:
12:30 PM - General Science by Praveen Sir (Mon-Wed)
12:30 PM - History by Praveen Sir (Thu-Fri)
CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
1:00 PM - Pedagogy by Rajendra Sir
1:30 PM - English By Sanjeev Sir
2:00 PM - Environmental Studies by Praveen Sir
2:30 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
6:00 PM - English By Sanjeev Sir
UPSC CDS (II) 2019:
3:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
4:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
5:30 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
Air Force 2019 X & Y Group:
8:00 PM - English By Sanjeev Sir
👉 Claim Your wifistudy T-Shirt:
⇒ www.wifistudy.com/claim-your-tshirt
👉 Subscribe Behind the Class: in-mys.com/watchchannel/UCNE5xD_X2WNelbnkRWTYvQg
👉 Download wifistudy App: bit.ly/2IrolwJ
#Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

टिप्पणियाँ
  • Shikha Siwach
    Shikha Siwach

    Sir aapke thoughts dil jitt lete h😍🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻👌🏻👌🏻👌🏻

  • Tarun Bareth
    Tarun Bareth

    Sir pdf kaha se download kare

  • Abhitesh Kumar Singh
    Abhitesh Kumar Singh

    Wow sir awesome

  • TARGET PLUS
    TARGET PLUS

    Ans:-Veteran comedian and actor Dinyar Contractor died on Wednesday

  • TARGET PLUS
    TARGET PLUS

    Mizoram capital :- aizwal

  • TARGET PLUS
    TARGET PLUS

    Present cm of AANDHRA PRADESH:- J.M. REDDY PREVIOUS CM:- CHANDER BABU NAIDU

  • TARGET PLUS
    TARGET PLUS

    SCO:- SANGHAI COOPERATION ORGANISATION ASEAN:- ASSOCIATION OF SOUTH EAST ASIAN NATION BRICS:- BRAZIL RUSSIA INDIA CHINA SOUTH AFRICA

  • Danish shaikh
    Danish shaikh

    Sir ji zayada ache kam south indian government he karti hai

  • CROSS WORD
    CROSS WORD

    Dhire bolo 80% samaj nhi a raha he. Thick se bolo

  • Wanher Nisha
    Wanher Nisha

    Nice vdo sir

  • Kirti Sanodiya
    Kirti Sanodiya

    Suberb sir

  • Rishu entertainment
    Rishu entertainment

    Sir slowly bolo plz sir

  • MAGADH NAWAB
    MAGADH NAWAB

    Sir aapki Puri English wali class Jo 7:45 per lagti है वो playlist m show nhi ho rahi

  • md shahbaz alam
    md shahbaz alam

    Mst lga

  • manish yadav
    manish yadav

    Sir test series kaise buy kru WiFi study ki

  • Harpreet kaur
    Harpreet kaur

    Sahi h sir trees lga k koi raji nhi h

  • Thug life
    Thug life

    Ha ha ladkiyo k jo school hn unko bhi pink kar do,uniform bhi pink. Ek baar ek ladki se swaal poocha gya ki aapke paas konsa Laptop h? Ladki ne jwab diya Pink Laptop😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂

  • Bablu kumar mahto
    Bablu kumar mahto

    Jaggan Mohan Reddy present cm in AP

  • Bablu kumar mahto
    Bablu kumar mahto

    Shanghai corporation organization

  • Amit Tantuway TECNICAL GROUND
    Amit Tantuway TECNICAL GROUND

    Abhineta the

  • Shishupal Lambghare
    Shishupal Lambghare

    D actor

  • Rajeshsharma Rajeshsharma
    Rajeshsharma Rajeshsharma

    He was the actor

  • binay yadav
    binay yadav

    Patrakar

  • depti gupta
    depti gupta

    Sir gk bhut problem ho rhi hai kaise taiyar kre gk Bhut bhut bhut sari hai gk please sir help kriye

  • Best educ
    Best educ

    Sir pdf kaise download karein

  • Chaitali Bhakat
    Chaitali Bhakat

    thank you sir

  • prakash kumar
    prakash kumar

    Speak slowly sir

  • Aniket soni
    Aniket soni

    Bhunesh sir kab aayege please tell me

  • TECHNICAL RANO
    TECHNICAL RANO

    *Q.Dinner contractor passed away he was a famous--------->ACTOR,,,,,,,,,,,*

  • virendra kumar
    virendra kumar

    सर हमे इन की PDF कैसे मिल सकती है

  • sankalp NAYAK
    sankalp NAYAK

    Sir mp gk ki class kb se lagegi??

  • Suman Pal
    Suman Pal

    Actor

  • HEENAKOUSAR MULLA
    HEENAKOUSAR MULLA

    Actor..

  • Vijendra meena Bhagwanpura
    Vijendra meena Bhagwanpura

    Very good sir

  • rajan kumar yadav
    rajan kumar yadav

    Actor

  • Pranjal classes
    Pranjal classes

    Actors

  • Rajat Katiyar
    Rajat Katiyar

    Mijoram

  • SANDEEP KUMAR
    SANDEEP KUMAR

    Sir Dheere Dheere padheg samajh Nahin Aata hai

  • Rajni Pundir
    Rajni Pundir

    Gud Mrng Actor

  • zezeze lalalla
    zezeze lalalla

    Sir you are talking too much please don't mind.

  • Rahul kumar
    Rahul kumar

    Trend krri h

  • Rahul kumar
    Rahul kumar

    Sir .bht zyada mxt h......

  • Shailesh Yadav
    Shailesh Yadav

    Mijoram ka ijol capital

  • SANTOSH PANDIT
    SANTOSH PANDIT

    Actors

  • Ramesh Patel
    Ramesh Patel

    Sir time 13 minutes extra ho jata h 4 min ..Sir Q ka explanation to PDF m bhi mil jata usko pdne se time 4 min bdh jata h ... Sir I requested ki Q k bare m extra information d g a jo ki jruri ho .... Kuch galti bole honge to maaf ki g a ga sir chota bhai samjh k🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏

  • Satyendra Kr
    Satyendra Kr

    I am fan of goddse ji

  • shreya sharma
    shreya sharma

    Ans of the day d

  • shreya sharma
    shreya sharma

    Ha sir Mizoram ki

  • shreya sharma
    shreya sharma

    Shanghai cooperation organisation

  • shreya sharma
    shreya sharma

    Gud mng sir....

  • Parkash Kumar
    Parkash Kumar

    Actors

  • Priyanka devi
    Priyanka devi

    Jgn mohm reddy

  • Sachit Kumar
    Sachit Kumar

    Dinyar contractor =Actor

  • Banti Choudhary
    Banti Choudhary

    Actor

  • inner smile
    inner smile

    Very very informative lecture Great video thank you very much

  • Himanshu Singh
    Himanshu Singh

    Yaar yeah bolte boht h

  • Sushma Kumari
    Sushma Kumari

    Answer is ACTOR

  • uttam majumdar malda gour
    uttam majumdar malda gour

    Itna first mat jo Sir Thora slow chalo na Sir plz

  • POOJA VINAYAK
    POOJA VINAYAK

    Actor

  • Shalu Bhardwaj
    Shalu Bhardwaj

    Yes Mizoram

  • KEEP GOING
    KEEP GOING

    Actor Thankyou sir 🧡

  • Shilpi Singh
    Shilpi Singh

    Actor

  • Aashish Dev Sagar
    Aashish Dev Sagar

    Shanghai cooperation organisation

  • S k
    S k

    Actor

  • S k
    S k

    Mizoram

  • Mohit Yadav
    Mohit Yadav

    Sir gi PDF me ans bhi de diya kro revision krne me fyda hoga hm sbka .....thanks

  • Pinkesh Rathwa
    Pinkesh Rathwa

    D)

  • ankit kumar
    ankit kumar

    Actor (D)

  • Devendra kumar
    Devendra kumar

    Mijorm ki capital aaijol

  • raj sharma
    raj sharma

    D

  • S R P
    S R P

    Option D- Actor

  • Rohit Gupta
    Rohit Gupta

    QUESTION OF THE DAY ANSWER-ACTOR

  • Adarsh Jain
    Adarsh Jain

    Dinyar contractor is actor Sco--- sanghai cooperation organisation

  • Gaytree Thakur
    Gaytree Thakur

    Mejoram ijol

  • Gulshan kumar
    Gulshan kumar

    Sir app pahle pad ke saya kare

  • Babbu Singh
    Babbu Singh

    B answered

  • कुँवर सॉ
    कुँवर सॉ

    एंकरिंग अच्छी कर लेते हैं सर एंकर बन जाइए

  • 7693nirmlayadav 77
    7693nirmlayadav 77

    Sco full form shanghai corporation organisation...hq..bejing(china)

  • VINAY RAWAT
    VINAY RAWAT

    Actor

  • Anju GuRjaRi
    Anju GuRjaRi

    SCO.....Shanghai corporation organisation

  • amit gorai
    amit gorai

    Sir aap acha se nhi pada pate he.... Pehle wala sir ache the

  • Sanjay rãîkwær
    Sanjay rãîkwær

    Hazaro sal pahle jab Asam se Pakistan ek Nadi jaati thi jab Himalay parvat kuch nhi tha to jese jese Himalay parvat bane gay to wo Nadi bhi lupt ho gai ...............to us Nadi ka Naam kya tha?please kisi Ko pata ho to bata do!

  • abhishek Sharma
    abhishek Sharma

    Sir PDF??

  • NITUL SEAL
    NITUL SEAL

    Awaz samaj nahi aah rha

  • Gajendra Kumar
    Gajendra Kumar

    Who has been appointed as Executive Director of Canara Bank

  • Satyugi Narayan
    Satyugi Narayan

    Actor

  • Vipin Pal
    Vipin Pal

    Good

  • pankaj kumar
    pankaj kumar

    Sir sirf hindi Mae bolyae please please

  • Priyanka Gautam
    Priyanka Gautam

    ans.- actor

  • SOMNATH DEGHARIA
    SOMNATH DEGHARIA

    Ya dislike kon karta hai

  • Piyush Chouhan
    Piyush Chouhan

    Charo option mat bola karo Kewal correct option hi bola karo dimag me chap jata h Charo option se confusion ho jata he

  • Satyam Batra
    Satyam Batra

    Shangai corporation organization

  • Pradeep Dhabi
    Pradeep Dhabi

    Ans. Actor

  • Abani Kanta Pradhan
    Abani Kanta Pradhan

    Good evening sir 🙏🙏 Ans - Actor

  • Mahesh Chandra
    Mahesh Chandra

    Great

  • Ahana khan
    Ahana khan

    Shanghai corporation of india

  • REKHA SAINI
    REKHA SAINI

    Mijoram

  • Jitesh bundela
    Jitesh bundela

    D :- actor

  • ASHISH ANAND
    ASHISH ANAND

    ACTOR

  • DEEPAK PRASAD GUPTA
    DEEPAK PRASAD GUPTA

    Actor. Shanghai cope.... Organization

अगला