5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 15 April 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police
9:19
144,707
wifistudy
Subscribe new channel “wifistudy State Exams”: - in-mys.com/uservideos-wifistudystateexams
Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: - (Call/WhatsApp: 70233-33675)
👉 RRB ALP 2019:
⇒ ALP Psycho Test: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 Railway Exams 2019:
⇒ RRB NTPC: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB JE: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Group D: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Paramedical: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 FCI 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SSC 2019:
⇒ SSC CGL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC CHSL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC MTS: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
👉 LIC AAO 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SBI PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ SBI PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ SBI Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS SO: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 RBI Grade B & Assistant 2019:
⇒ RBI Grade B: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ RBI Assistant: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 UPSC CDS (II) 2019: bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 AFCAT 2019:
⇒ AFCAT (Flying): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
⇒ AFCAT (Ground Duty): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 NTA-UGC NET: bit.ly/2I5JsFn
👉 RPSC 2019:
⇒ RAS (Pre + Main): bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ 1st Grade Teacher: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ Rajasthan Patwari: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
⇒ CTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ TET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ UPTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline
👉 Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
⇒ unacademy.com/plus

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy

We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
7:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
9:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
9:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:30 AM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
1:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
SBI PO 2019 Crash Course:
2:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
3:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
4:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
4:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
अब CGL दूर नहीं:
5:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
6:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
6:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
7:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
अब CHSL दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
8:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
9:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
9:30 PM - English by Harsh Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
9:00 PM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
9:00 PM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
11:00 PM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir

Channel - @wifistudy State Exams
in-mys.com/uservideos-wifistudystateexams
=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
RPSC 1st Grade Teacher 2019:
10:30 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
12:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
अबकी बार Polity पार:
11:00 AM - Indian Constitution by Rajendra Sir
CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
1:00 PM - Pedagogy by Rajendra Sir
1:30 PM - English By Sanjeev Sir
2:00 PM - Environmental Studies by Praveen Sir
2:30 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
3:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
UPSC CDS (II) 2019:
3:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
4:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir

Download wifistudy App: bit.ly/2IrolwJ

#Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

टिप्पणियाँ
  • Deepak Singh
    Deepak Singh

    Empirial bank tha

  • Ankit Kumar
    Ankit Kumar

    April 19kacomputer questions answered

  • Ashutosh Ashok
    Ashutosh Ashok

    oriental ya impereal

  • guddu KUMAR
    guddu KUMAR

    Hdfc is a right ans sir ji

  • Suryaprakash Yadav
    Suryaprakash Yadav

    Sir sbi ka nam empairiel bank of india tha

  • Abhay Tiwari
    Abhay Tiwari

    HDFC

  • Kirtiman upadhyay
    Kirtiman upadhyay

    HDFC

  • pawan kumar
    pawan kumar

    Hdfc first second ICICI and sbi bank 11 th position pe h

  • Ashutosh Kumar
    Ashutosh Kumar

    HDFC Bank

  • salik ram salik ram
    salik ram salik ram

    1st Hdfc bank

  • Rahul Rajput
    Rahul Rajput

    HDFC Bank

  • MAHI YADAV
    MAHI YADAV

    Hdfc bank

  • Khusboo Singh
    Khusboo Singh

    HDFC

  • Rama Ranajit
    Rama Ranajit

    HDFC

  • Bhupendra Kumar
    Bhupendra Kumar

    Sir mere ki gorup d ki teyari Karni h

  • Rajni Sharma
    Rajni Sharma

    HDFC BANK

  • Pavan Gupta
    Pavan Gupta

    Ans A

  • VISHWAJIT KUMAR
    VISHWAJIT KUMAR

    HDFC bank

  • AJAY PATEL
    AJAY PATEL

    HDFC BANK

  • Ayush Ahalawat
    Ayush Ahalawat

    Hdfc bank

  • deepak yadav
    deepak yadav

    HDFC Headquarter Mumbai Established August 1994 ceo Aditya puri

  • Mohit Sharma
    Mohit Sharma

    HDFC

  • mohd Khursheed Mansoori
    mohd Khursheed Mansoori

    hdfc bank

  • Pooja Sahu
    Pooja Sahu

    HDFC bank ko

  • adesh kumar
    adesh kumar

    Thank you sir ji good

  • Ravi Visvkarma
    Ravi Visvkarma

    Lewis Hamilton

  • Dablu Das
    Dablu Das

    HDFC

  • SATYANARAYAN MANDAL
    SATYANARAYAN MANDAL

    Imperial bank

    • SATYANARAYAN MANDAL
      SATYANARAYAN MANDAL

      QOD:-HDFC bank

  • JISAN ALI
    JISAN ALI

    Imperial bank of India

  • Pawan Singh
    Pawan Singh

    Aaa\

  • Chandni Kumari
    Chandni Kumari

    Ans-HDFC Full form-housing development and finance corporation HQ-mumbai Private sector bank hai Thank you so much sir

  • Chandni Kumari
    Chandni Kumari

    Ans-luishemiltan Marsidij team ke driver hai

  • Subodh Kumar
    Subodh Kumar

    HDFC

  • Shobhit Patel
    Shobhit Patel

    HDFC

  • Nancy
    Nancy

    HDFC Bank

  • Jyoti Chauhan
    Jyoti Chauhan

    Gud mrng sir HDFC bank

  • sujit kumar
    sujit kumar

    Ans-HDFC Est. - 1994

  • CHANCHAL KUMARI
    CHANCHAL KUMARI

    Number 1 bank h Hdfc Hq mumbai Sathapna 1994 CEO aadity puri ji

  • Kartik Nimbalkar 🈲
    Kartik Nimbalkar 🈲

    How does knowing something that's given in a newspaper or can be answered by just typing on Google, a test of i lntellect? Shouldn't we test IQ?

  • Chhoti Kumari
    Chhoti Kumari

    Hi

  • Vishnu Khamle
    Vishnu Khamle

    HDFC bank

  • MAHMUDA KHATUN
    MAHMUDA KHATUN

    Thank you

  • Sheetal Chauhan
    Sheetal Chauhan

    A

  • Priya Shukla
    Priya Shukla

    HDFC bank

  • Gurpreet Singh
    Gurpreet Singh

    Sbi bank Or hdfc

  • Rajiv kumar
    Rajiv kumar

    HDFC -Rank 1st

  • anamika m
    anamika m

    HDFC

  • Baljeet Saini
    Baljeet Saini

    impirial bank tha sbi phela

  • Vishal babu
    Vishal babu

    HDFC IS THE NO. 1 BANK AND ICICI BANK IS 2ND RANK IN THIS LIST.

  • UTTAM SINGH
    UTTAM SINGH

    HDFC bank

  • sandeep Tripathi
    sandeep Tripathi

    Ans = HDFC Bank, Managing director=Aditya Puri,HQ= Mumbai,Founded=1994, Type=Private Bank

  • GARIMA DIXIT
    GARIMA DIXIT

    Thank u sir HDFC Bank

  • Abhishek Sharma
    Abhishek Sharma

    A

  • Shubham Tripathi
    Shubham Tripathi

    HDFC BANK has been identified as number 1 bank by customers in India, as per World's Best bank survey..

  • Samarpita Ghosh
    Samarpita Ghosh

    Answer is HDFC

  • Er. VED PRAKASH
    Er. VED PRAKASH

    HDFC

  • sireesha bandaru
    sireesha bandaru

    Thank you so much sir.😊. I like ur teaching.. But i don't know Hindi much ..so can you please provide English subtitles to videos

  • Gobind chhatoi
    Gobind chhatoi

    HDFC Bank

  • Tanya Srivastav
    Tanya Srivastav

    Sbi bank

  • Kumar Gaurav Singh
    Kumar Gaurav Singh

    HDFC

  • Anju Ashwani
    Anju Ashwani

    Tnx & nys sir ji

  • Mahendra khatana Gurjar
    Mahendra khatana Gurjar

    Sbi

  • Nitesh panjiyar
    Nitesh panjiyar

    1ST: HDFC 2ND: ICICI 11th: SBI

  • Akanksha Rai
    Akanksha Rai

    Ans. HDFC bank

  • PARMJEET BAGLA
    PARMJEET BAGLA

    HDFC BANK NO1 BANK

  • PUSPENDU SAU
    PUSPENDU SAU

    HDFC

  • shri ram shri ram
    shri ram shri ram

    Ye dislike koun kerta hai 💔

  • singh kaushalsingh
    singh kaushalsingh

    HDFC

  • MITHUN KUMAR
    MITHUN KUMAR

    Hdfc bank

  • Ufan Pathan
    Ufan Pathan

    HDFC Bank

  • Hargun hari
    Hargun hari

    एचडीएफसी

  • Harshita Saxena
    Harshita Saxena

    1st HDFC 2nd icici 11th SBI

  • Vijay Maurya995
    Vijay Maurya995

    HDFC

  • aastha gupta
    aastha gupta

    HDFC

  • Tanya Maddheshiya
    Tanya Maddheshiya

    HDFC bank

  • puja kumari
    puja kumari

    HDFC BANK FROMTION. AUGUST 1994 MD&CEO. .ASITAY PURI HQ. MUMBAI CAPITAL. MHARASTA CM. DEVENDRA FANDACHIS GOVERNOR. C VIDHAYASHAGAR RAO

  • Mona Yadav
    Mona Yadav

    1- HDFC 2- ICICI 11- SBI

  • Vinod Kumar
    Vinod Kumar

    HDFC Bank

  • raj55916
    raj55916

    Hdfc bank no 1 hai

  • puspanjali joshi
    puspanjali joshi

    Hdfc bank

  • Priya Kumari
    Priya Kumari

    Number 1bank:- HDFC

  • VICKY ATTRI
    VICKY ATTRI

    SBB

  • Meera Kumari
    Meera Kumari

    HDFC Bank

  • Manoj Kumar
    Manoj Kumar

    Hdfc bank , h mumbai

  • rudra narayan samal
    rudra narayan samal

    HDFC Bank

  • Pradeep Dhabi
    Pradeep Dhabi

    Ans. HDFC Bank

  • pragati tiwari
    pragati tiwari

    1st no. HDFC bank 2nd no.icici bank😄😄😄😄

  • Sonu Prasad
    Sonu Prasad

    HDFC bank

  • SUNIL SHARMA
    SUNIL SHARMA

    Hdfc Hd-mombay Fod-1994ceo -aditay puri

  • kamlesh choudhary
    kamlesh choudhary

    Thanks sir

  • ABHISHEKH LOHIA
    ABHISHEKH LOHIA

    HDFC

  • Chandra shekhar Verma
    Chandra shekhar Verma

    thanks

  • Pushpa Jangra
    Pushpa Jangra

    Hdfc bank

  • Anu Ray
    Anu Ray

    HDFC

  • music mehakma
    music mehakma

    No 1 HDFC No 2 ICICI

  • Aadi Verma
    Aadi Verma

    sir plz make a video on Mountain Pass

  • kumari vks
    kumari vks

    HDFC bank H. Q. -Mumbai CEO-adity puri

  • Love  Nandan
    Love Nandan

    HDFc

  • Sandip Leuva
    Sandip Leuva

    HDFC

  • Bablu kumar mahto
    Bablu kumar mahto

    HDFC

अगला